• Veranstaltungen
  • Bestenliste - Männlich
  • Bestenliste - Weiblich
  • Archiv
Bestenliste: 2009 männlich
Platz 
Nachname 
Vorname 
Verein 
Punkte Descending
Anzahl Veranstaltungen 
Anzahl Abschnitte 
Expand1PöschmannMarecDresdner SC 1898295243...X
Expand2HesseArnimSSG Leipzig e.V.270222...X
Expand3MehnerFelixDresdner SC 1898232733...X
Expand4ScharffEmilSSV Leutzsch208122...X
Expand5JungMarlonSSV Leutzsch205022...X
Expand6LangnerJonasUSV TU Dresden e.V.200822...X
Expand7HaufePaulDresdner SC 1898189933...X
Expand8BaumeisterLius PepeSSG Leipzig e.V.186422...X
Expand9HackerNielsSSG Leipzig e.V.181522...X
Expand10PfuhlAntonDresdner SC 1898180433...X
Expand11RudolphJuliusSVV Plauen170733...X
Expand12GrunerBenDresdner SC 1898160433...X
Expand13SchlottJakobDresdner SC 1898158133...X
Expand14RietzschelFranzSC Riesa154332...X
Expand15JähneAntonDresdner Delphine e.V.154022...X
Expand16BeyerJanSSV Leutzsch152022...X
Expand17SchillingTim-OskarSV Lok Görlitz e.V.146222...X
Expand18WagnerKristofDresdner Delphine e.V.142622...X
Expand19KießlingOskarSC Riesa138722...X
Expand20EichelkrautFlorianSC Plauen 06138211...X
Expand21TannertMarcSVV Plauen137511...X
Expand22SachsTilmannDresdner Delphine e.V.136622...X
Expand23MüllerJuliusATSV Freiberg e.V.131122...X
Expand24GieseckeLeonDresdner SC 1898127722...X
Expand25SeidelGustavSC Chemnitz von 1892126011...X
Expand26GelkeRobinSC Poseidon Radebeul124522...X
Expand27JanzeRoqueSSV Hoyerswerda e.V.123722...X
Expand28StraßburgerMattheoSTV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V.123511...X
Expand29MöllerFieteDresdner SC 1898113933...X
Expand30WilkeTom WilliamSV Handwerk Leipzig e.V.111432...X
Expand31WüstenhagenAurelDresdner SC 1898100411...X
Expand32SchulzLaurenzSV Zwickau von 190498611...X
Expand33SieversTheoSC Poseidon Radebeul98222...X
Expand34MüllerEmilDresdner Delphine e.V.93211...X
Expand35PoserMelchiorSV Zwickau von 190490411...X
Expand36TillichMikoSC Riesa87522...X
Expand37GutscherNoahSV Handwerk Leipzig e.V.78832...X
Expand38BeckEmilian ArthurSSV Leutzsch69132...X
Expand39HattingLeonardSV Fortschritt Pirna67111...X
Expand40BlazyJanneckSV 1919 Grimma63911...X
Expand41MätzoldCollinSWV TuR Dresden63411...X
Expand42HempelAdrianSC Poseidon Radebeul62311...X
Expand43KarichGustavDresdner SC 189860911...X
Expand44TuriniJacopo FrederickSC Poseidon Radebeul58632...X
Expand45MielatzLeopoldSSV Leutzsch48011...X
Expand46GrunertFerdinandFC Erzgebirge Aue47811...X
Expand47KirschnerFelixHainsberger SV43011...X
Expand48ParthierLouisSV Zwickau von 190438711...X
Expand49BlaueGarySC DHfK Leipzig37111...X
Expand50RühleJannikHainsberger SV36211...X
         
Page 1 of 2 (52 items)Prev12Next